Representations оf the ukrainian polygraph association

UPA has 22 representative offices in the largest cities of Ukraine.

Each representative office is a team of polygraph examiners – members of the UPA, who work in a certain region.

The head of each of the missions has enough experience, powers and opportunities to organize the execution of tasks that face the UPA in a particular region.

We guarantee that by contacting each of the UPA units, you will receive professional advice, clarification and advice on how to act in your situation.

The number of UPA units is growing every month and year. Below is a list of existing departments of the UPA and their leaders. You can contact the representatives of the UPA through the contact details indicated on the site, write or call us.

kyiv

Representation of the UPА in Kyiv and the Kyiv region

the head is Ischuk Igor Yakovlevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Представительство ВАП в Киевской области

Representation of the UРА in the Kyiv region

the head is Shklyarenko Volodymyr Mykhaylovych

Link to the website of the Delegation
Kharkiv

Representation of the UPА in the Kharkiv region

the head is Ischuk Igor Yakovlevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Odessa

Representation of the UPА in the Odessa region

the head is Lasunova Svetlana Valerievna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Lviv

Representation of the UPА in the Lviv region

the head is Lev Andrey Mikhailovich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Dnipro

Representation of the UРА in the Dnipropetrovsk region

the head is Aleksankin Ilya Sergeevich

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UРА in the Chernihiv region

the head is Shevchenko Tetyana Aleksandrovna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Cherkasy

Representation of the UРА in the Cherkasy region

the head is Bakunov Ruslan Anatolyevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Mykolaiv

Representation of the UРА in the Mykolaiv region

the head - Balatska Oksana Valerievna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Ivano-Frankivsk

Representation of the UРА in the Ivano-Frankivsk region

the head is Belina Inna Anatolievna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Kirovohrad

Representation of the UРА in the Kirovograd region

the head is Volchenko Igor Evgenievich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Sumy

Representation of the UPА in the Sumy region

Link to the website of the Delegation
Vinnytsa

Representation of the UPА in the Vinnytsia region

the leader is Okulenko Igor Nikolaevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Khmelnytskyi

Representation of the UPА in the Khmelnytsky region

the head is Marina V. Lisova

Link to the website of the Delegation
Rivne

Representation of the UРА in the Rivne region

the head is Truchuk Elena V.

Link to the website of the Delegation
Poltava

Representation of the UARP in the Poltava region

the head is Gaeta Zhanna Ivanovna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Zaporizhzhya

Representation of the UРА in the Zaporozhye region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UРА in the Volyn region

the head is Tishchenko Andriy Konstantinovich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Герб Житомира

Representation of the UPА in the Zhytomyr region

the head is Vlasyuk Natalya Volodymyrivna

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Transcarpathian region

the head is Garagal Valery Mikhailovich

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Lugansk region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Donetsk region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Chernivtsi region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Ternopil region

Link to the website of the Delegation
kyiv

Representation of the UPА in Kyiv and the Kyiv region

the head is Ischuk Igor Yakovlevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Представительство ВАП в Киевской области

Representation of the UРА in the Kyiv region

the head is Shklyarenko Volodymyr Mykhaylovych

Link to the website of the Delegation
Kharkiv

Representation of the UPА in the Kharkiv region

the head is Ischuk Igor Yakovlevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Odessa

Representation of the UPА in the Odessa region

the head is Lasunova Svetlana Valerievna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Lviv

Representation of the UPА in the Lviv region

the head is Lev Andrey Mikhailovich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Dnipro

Representation of the UРА in the Dnipropetrovsk region

the head is Aleksankin Ilya Sergeevich

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UРА in the Chernihiv region

the head is Shevchenko Tetyana Aleksandrovna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Cherkasy

Representation of the UРА in the Cherkasy region

the head is Bakunov Ruslan Anatolyevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Mykolaiv

Representation of the UРА in the Mykolaiv region

the head - Balatska Oksana Valerievna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Ivano-Frankivsk

Representation of the UРА in the Ivano-Frankivsk region

the head is Belina Inna Anatolievna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Kirovohrad

Representation of the UРА in the Kirovograd region

the head is Volchenko Igor Evgenievich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Sumy

Representation of the UPА in the Sumy region

Link to the website of the Delegation
Vinnytsa

Representation of the UPА in the Vinnytsia region

the leader is Okulenko Igor Nikolaevich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Khmelnytskyi

Representation of the UPА in the Khmelnytsky region

the head is Marina V. Lisova

Link to the website of the Delegation
Rivne

Representation of the UРА in the Rivne region

the head is Truchuk Elena V.

Link to the website of the Delegation
Poltava

Representation of the UARP in the Poltava region

the head is Gaeta Zhanna Ivanovna

Link to the website of the Delegation
Zaporizhzhya

Representation of the UРА in the Zaporozhye region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UРА in the Volyn region

the head is Tishchenko Andriy Konstantinovich

Link to the website of the Delegation
Герб Житомира

Representation of the UPА in the Zhytomyr region

the head is Vlasyuk Natalya Volodymyrivna

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Transcarpathian region

the head is Garagal Valery Mikhailovich

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Lugansk region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Donetsk region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Chernivtsi region

Link to the website of the Delegation

Representation of the UPА in the Ternopil region

Link to the website of the Delegation